Established in 2023, our projects include hotels and apartments in Armenia with a vision to provide high-quality accommodation and exceptional customer service to travelers visiting Armenia, while preserving its cultural heritage and natural beauty.
Hayasa strives to exceed its guests’ expectations with top-notch service, amenities, and facilities that cater to their needs and preferences.
The first project Hayasa Hotel Yerevan opened its doors on December 4, 2023, and is situated at 54 Leo Street, right next to Saryan and Paronyan streets.
Hayasa Hotel Yerevan strives to be the first choice in the mind of guests and partners. It offers 88 modern rooms and suites with king sized, twin beds and connected rooms.
At present, Hayasa also offers seven apartments situated in the central hub of Yerevan under the brand Hayasa Apartments.
Upcoming projects include: