Ultimate Car Insurance Package: All-In-One Auto Insurance for Peace of Mind
Ingo Armenia is beyond excited to introduce its extraordinary auto insurance package. This innovative solution combines the best of CMTPL and CASCO insurances, providing comprehensive coverage.
The new auto insurance package offers unparalleled peace of mind. Enjoy the following benefits:
1. Unlimited Flexibility:
Sign a contract with an unlimited number of drivers and choose flexible terms ranging from three months to one year, catering to your specific needs.
1. Extensive Coverage:
Protect your vehicle across the entire territory of the Republic of Armenia and Artsakh against accidents, fire, explosion, natural disasters and damage caused by animals.
1. Hassle-Free Premium Payments:
Pay your insurance premium as a lump sum, monthly, quarterly, or semi-annually, providing you with financial flexibility.
Additionally, the package includes valuable services to enhance your car’s security. Take advantage of our Car Ambulance services, offering towing, mobile vulcanization, battery charging and fuel delivery.
Calculating the price for your individual car insurance is easier than ever. Simply scan the QR code
which will direct you to our online platform’s calculator.
Ingo Armenia prioritises your safety and peace of mind. By choosing the all-in-one auto insurance pack
age, you’ll enjoy increased coverage, exceptional services, and a discounted gross insurance premium.
To learn more or get started, contact at 010592121 or 077592121, or visit the website at www.ingoarmenia.am.
Join Ingo Armenia today and experience the convenience of comprehensive car insurance under one contract.